Actief-Leden der H.H. FIOD V

Wimpie Woods Heerenfiodv
Jens "Djenko" Lambeck Heerenfiodv
Stijn "Kwartje" van Liempt Heerenfiodv

Wimpie Woods
(2013)

Jens “Djenko” Lambeck
Lichting 31 (2018)

Stijn “Kwartje” van Liempt
Lichting 32 (2019)

Dorus "Schepje" Martin Heerenfiodv

Dorus “Schepje” Martin
Primus Inter Pares
Lichting 32 (2019)

Kevin “Zwieber” Gielen
Ab-actis
Lichting 33 (2020)

Pim “Loemp” Borninkhof
Fiscus
Lichting 33 (2020)

 

Wimpie Woods Heerenfiodv
Jens "Djenko" Lambeck Heerenfiodv

Wimpie Woods
(2013)

Jens “Djenko” Lambeck
Lichting 31 (2018)

Stijn "Kwartje" van Liempt Heerenfiodv
Dorus "Schepje" Martin Heerenfiodv

Stijn “Kwartje” van Liempt
Lichting 32 (2019)

Dorus “Schepje” Martin
Primus Inter Pares
Lichting 32 (2019)

Kevin “Zwieber” Gielen
Ab-actis
Lichting 33 (2020)

Pim “Loemp” Borninkhof
Fiscus
Lichting 33 (2020)

Wimpie Woods Heerenfiodv

Wimpie Woods
(2013)

Jens "Djenko" Lambeck Heerenfiodv

Jens “Djenko” Lambeck
Lichting 31 (2018)

Stijn "Kwartje" van Liempt Heerenfiodv

Stijn “Kwartje” van Liempt
Lichting 32 (2019)

Dorus "Schepje" Martin Heerenfiodv

Dorus “Schepje” Martin
Primus Inter Pares
Lichting 32 (2019)

Kevin “Zwieber” Gielen
Ab-actis
Lichting 33 (2020)

Pim “Loempp” Borninkhof
Fiscus
Lichting 33 (2020)

Oud-Leden der H.H. FIOD V

Oprichters

John ‘Teep’ Versmissen

Robbert ‘Umberto’ Hoyng

Eric ‘Dikzak’ van den Hout

Jeroen ‘Smoel’ Smeulders

Mark ‘Bunny’ Wiertz

Generatie II

Niels ‘Nèls’ Vorselaars

Ruud ‘Opa’ Doggen

Generatie III

Oscar ‘Prul’ van der Ven

Erik ‘Ka’ de Kok

Generatie IV

Rolf ‘Muts’ Craenen

Maarten ‘Pamper’ van Tijen

Patrick ‘Pattinama’ van den Bos

Vincent ‘Tukker’ Otterloo

Generatie V

Michiel ‘Teugel’ Soffers

Jos ‘Worst’ van Rooij

Pieter ‘Pipo’ Bollen

Generatie VI

Victor ‘Slak’ Willemsens

Generatie VII

Pascal ‘Swieb’ de Smit

Jeroen ‘Dopje’ de Goeij

Generatie VIII

Menno ‘Et’ Riemslag

Irving ‘Poppel’ Leistra

Generatie IX

Ricky ‘Sicky’ Schrijn

Freek ‘Wizke’ Voogt

Generatie X

Dorus ‘Dodo’ Stoop

Ian ‘Goof’ van Liessum

Generatie XI

Jerrel ‘Tups’ Baldew

Generatie XII

Martijn ‘Yogi’ Hoekman

Werner ‘Bonzai’ Hoppenbrouwers

Bas ‘Buxs’ Klerx

Generatie XIII

Koen ‘Wallie’ van Beurden

Generatie XIV

Martijn ‘Sprits’ Slebus

Generatie XV

David ‘Butje’ Betlem

Generatie XVI

Wouter ‘Vledder’ Slootman

Generatie XVII

Menno ‘Lino’ Pietersen

Joost ‘Josti’ van der Meer

Ruben ‘Zlotti’ Schneider

Generatie XVIII

Maarten ‘Balle’ Post

Generatie XIX

Daniël ‘Kakkie’ Mesritz

Generatie XX

Dennis ‘Nico’ Dekkers

Generatie XXI

Dirk-Jan ‘Hulter’ Hulstijn

Generatie XXII

Bas ‘Molly’ de Viet

Mick ‘Monkey’ van der Linden

Generatie XXIII

Leon ‘Lammeloo’ Rammeloo

Lars ‘Kratje’ Kemper

Generatie XXIV

Harm ‘El Nas’ van Schaijk

Mark ‘Wettie’ van de Velde

Generatie XXV

Tim ‘Jako’ Leeuwenkamp

Martijn ‘Tiny’ Börger

Generatie XXVI

Jelle ‘Broekie’ Bakker

Friso ‘Herman’ Oomen

Generatie XXVII

Michiel ‘Piet’ van Trigt

Generatie XXVIII

Pim ‘Arnold’ Pot

Rico ‘Visstick’ van Wingerden

Generatie XXIX

Daan ‘Trom’ de Jongh

Generatie XXX

Jeff ‘Pinda’ Bierman

Koray ‘Waldo’ Ozkan

Generatie XXXI

Joost ‘Anjer’ Lely

Klooien der H.H. FIOD V

K.K. Dries de Jongh

K.K. Yves Duppen

K.K. Joep van Trigt

K.K. Finn Staps

K.K. Peer Galema